• Register
Welcome to Mobiles Q&A Community , where you can ask questions about mobile Phones and receive answers from other members of the community.

1,131 questions

1,400 answers

3,833 comments

141 users

how to check tata docomo prepaid sms balance

0 votes

how to check tata docomo prepaid sim sms balance check option
in our mobile

asked Sep 28, 2012 in Tata Docomo by anonymous

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

cal *191# n den choose option 6- status of free usage(pool balance)
u will get a msg from docomo

answered Mar 1, 2013 by anonymous
selected Mar 1, 2013 by bsraju
0 votes

Docomo and aircel sms balance check dial???

answered Feb 13, 2013 by anonymous
...